• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: KingKong
  • Model Number: CR1025
  • Battery Type: LiMnO2
  • Size: 10*2.5mm
  • Nominal Capacity: 30MAH
  • Nominal Voltage: 3V
  • packing: bulk packing
  • brand: kingkong
  • size: full sizes available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details bulk packing in pallet or blister packing
Delivery Time 7-20days

  lithium coin battery 3V cr1025 with solder tabs customized tab terminal

 

1.Model: CR1025

2.Nominal voltage: 3V
3.Nominal capacity: 30mAh
4.Demension: 10.0x2.5mm
5.Weight: 0.6g

6.Application: watch, calculator, toys and so on.

7.Certificates: CE,ROHS

 

 

Applications: 

 

Motherboard, electronic memory system, wristwatch, calculator, toy, electronic gift, etc.

Wide Applications:

RFID,C-MOS,S-RAM,Motherboard,Electronic Memory System,Gift,,Toy,Bluetooth,Electronic Key etc

Watches, clocks, hearing aid, calculators, electronics, games, cameras, audio equipment,
Data acquisition systems, electronics communication devices, indsutrial monitors / controls, switch board, transceivers and radios
Medical equipment
Remote keyless entry, security devices
Memory back up..

 

Other sizes are also available in KINGKONG

 1,CR1216,CR2032.CR2025.CR2016.CR927.CR1025.CR1212..CR1220.CR1225.CR1616.CR1620.CR1625.CR2330.CR2430.CR2450.CR2477

2. LR521/AG0.LR621/AG1.LR726/AG2.LR41/AG3.LR626/AG4.LR754/AG5.LR920/AG6.LR927/AG7.LR1120/AG8.LR9

36/AG9.LR1130/AG10.LR721/AG11.LR43/AG12.LR44/AG13

 

 

Li-Mn Button batteries
ModelNominal voltage(V)Nominal capacity(mAh)

Average

weight(g)

Size(mm)Recommend the use of current value
DH

Standard

current

Big current gap

Small current

continuum

KKCR9273300.69.52.70.0551
KKCR10253300.6102.50.0551
KKCR11303400.61130.0551
KKCR12123180.5121.20.0551
KKCR12163250.7121.60.0551
KKCR12203400.851220.0551
KKCR12253481122.50.151
KKCR16163501.2161.60.181
KKCR16203681.31620.182
KKCR16253901.4162.50.282
KKCR163231251.6163.20.2102
KKCR20163751.8201.60.2152
KKCR202531502.4202.50.2153
KKCR203232103203.20.2155
KKCR205033104.82050.2188
KKCR232031502.92320.2188
KKCR232531903.5232.50.2188
KKCR2330325042330.2188
KKCR235433504.5235.40.2188
KKCR243032854.52430.21810
KKCR245035406.52450.41813
KKCR303235608303.20.52013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $37,000
Learn More