• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: kingkong
  • Model Number: CR2032
  • Battery Type: LiMnO2
  • Size: 20*3.2mm
  • Nominal Capacity: 230MAH
  • Nominal Voltage: 3v
  • name: CR2032 button cell battery
  • model: CR2032
  • Voltage: 3v
  • diameter: 20mm
  • height: 3.2
  • standard current: 0.02mA
  • pulse current: 15mA
  • continuous current: 5mA

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details bulk packing in pallet or 5/pcs blister
Delivery Time 15-20Days

3v CR 2032 230mah coin  battery

Specifications 

Lithium Button Battery CR2032 
1.CE, ROHS approved, 3V voltage 
2.0%mercury, cadium&lead 
3.Wide application 

Button cell batteries (Such as CR2025,2032,2016,2450,2430 etc)

 

Model NumberStandard 
Voltage (V)
Capacity
 (mAh)
Average 
weight (g)
Dimension (mm)Recommended current (mA) 
being used
DiameterHeightStandard 
current
Big current
Gap
Small current
Continuous
KK-CR9273300.609.52.700.0551
KK-CR10253300.6010.02.500.0551
KK-CR11303400.6011.03.000.0551
KK-CR12123180.0512.01.200.0551
KK-CR12163250.7012.01.600.0551
KK-CR12203400.8512.02.000.0551
KK-CR12253481.0012.02.500.1051
KK-CR16163501.2016.01.600.1081
KK-CR16203681.3016.02.000.1082
KK-CR16253901.4016.02.500.2082
KK-CR163231251.6016.03.200.20102
KK-CR20163751.8020.01.600.20152
KK-CR202531502.4020.02.500.20153
KK-CR203232103.0020.03.200.20155
KK-CR205033104.8020.05.000.20188
KK-CR232031502.9023.02.000.20188
KK-CR232531903.5023.02.500.20188
KK-CR233032504.0023.03.000.20188
KK-CR235433504.5023.05.400.20188
KK-CR243032854.5024.03.000.201810
KK-CR245035406.5024.05.000.401813
KK-CR303235608.0030.03.200.502013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
2 Transactions 1,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $39,000
Learn More