3v CR 2032 230mah coin battery

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $0.03-0.04 / Pieces | 10000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
kingkong
Model Number:
CR2032
Battery Type:
LiMnO2
Size:
20*3.2mm
Nominal Capacity:
230MAH
Nominal Voltage:
3v
name:
CR2032 button cell battery
model:
CR2032
Voltage:
3v
diameter:
20mm
height:
3.2
standard current:
0.02mA
pulse current:
15mA
continuous current:
5mA
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
bulk packing in pallet or 5/pcs blister
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
15-20Days

3v CR 2032 230mah coin  battery

Specifications 

Lithium Button Battery CR2032 
1.CE, ROHS approved, 3V voltage 
2.0%mercury, cadium&lead 
3.Wide application 

Button cell batteries (Such as CR2025,2032,2016,2450,2430 etc)

 

Model NumberStandard 
Voltage (V)
Capacity
 (mAh)
Average 
weight (g)
Dimension (mm)Recommended current (mA) 
being used
DiameterHeightStandard 
current
Big current
Gap
Small current
Continuous
KK-CR9273300.609.52.700.0551
KK-CR10253300.6010.02.500.0551
KK-CR11303400.6011.03.000.0551
KK-CR12123180.0512.01.200.0551
KK-CR12163250.7012.01.600.0551
KK-CR12203400.8512.02.000.0551
KK-CR12253481.0012.02.500.1051
KK-CR16163501.2016.01.600.1081
KK-CR16203681.3016.02.000.1082
KK-CR16253901.4016.02.500.2082
KK-CR163231251.6016.03.200.20102
KK-CR20163751.8020.01.600.20152
KK-CR202531502.4020.02.500.20153
KK-CR203232103.0020.03.200.20155
KK-CR205033104.8020.05.000.20188
KK-CR232031502.9023.02.000.20188
KK-CR232531903.5023.02.500.20188
KK-CR233032504.0023.03.000.20188
KK-CR235433504.5023.05.400.20188
KK-CR243032854.5024.03.000.201810
KK-CR245035406.5024.05.000.401813
KK-CR303235608.0030.03.200.502013